El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival - Logo El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
HomeBuy Tasting KitArtistsWineriesBreweriesLive MusicContactDirectionsAccomodations
     
  Artist  
 
   

Participating Artist

Scroll over name, many artists have links to their website.

NAME
MEDIA
BOOTH #
 
  Monique Hilfer Ceramics 8  
  Terry Stolz Ceramics 18  
  Chris Efstratis Ceramics 27  
  Scott Clarkson Ceramics 53  
  Vicky Calhoon Ceramics 72  
  Patrick Tutt Ceramics 95  
  Bella & James Lassak Ceramics 105  
  Lisa Candee Fabric 29  
  Rubina Coton Fabric 81  
  Penny Bezdek Glass 16  
  Maureen Flores Glass 43  
  Tracy Harris Glass 75  
  Mariusz & Dorota Rynkiewicz Glass 88 & 89  
  Melissa Huntsman Jewelry 4  
  Francine Fiesel Jewelry 14  
  Julie Mittino Jewelry 25  
  Molly Bennett Jewelry 39  
  Randall Cieslak Jewelry 45  
  Ted & Nat Groves Jewelry 61  
  Kim & Mark Patillo Jewelry 74  
  Tam Nguyen Jewelry 84  
  Patrick Huang Jewelry 86  
  Leah Delmer Jewelry 104  
  Tony Lee Jewelry 106  
  Hadas Kol Jewelry 110  
  Lisa Grant Jewelry/Mixed Metal 5 & 6  
  Juan Zavala Metal 1 & 2  
  Hector Velazquez Metal 46  
  Laurette Wolfrey Metal 57  
  Gloria Pearson Mixed Media  77  
  Matt Semonsen Mixed Media  59 & 60  
  Tina Gleave Mixed Media  9  
  Joey Cattone Oil/Acrylic 20  
  Jenny Williams Oil/Acrylic 31  
  Mark & Wendy Bidstrup Oil/Acrylic 37  
  Kristin Truesdail Oil/Acrylic 51  
  Melinda Lu Oil/Acrylic 55  
  Steve Ellenburg Oil/Acrylic 79  
  Andrea Garvey Oil/Acrylic 94  
  Molly Roberts Oil/Acrylic 109  
  Lisa Marie Kindley Oil/Acrylic 113  
  Sammy & Mary Norteye Other - Baskets 111  
  Johanna Bernardy Other - Bath & Body 108  
  George Suttey Other - Rocks & Spinners 71  
  Jeanette Marquis Other - Soap 97  
  Michelle Miller Other - Soap 23  
  Rick Dulfer Other:Vintage film cells 63  
  Mary Russell Pastel 48  
  Gus Thomas Photography 11 & 12  
  Ken Mahar Photography 21  
  Don Tackett Photography 33  
  Darlene Riehl Photography 35  
  Mark Schneider Photography 44 & 54  
  Gary Moore Photography 65 & 66  
  Robert Gouine Photography 91  
  Huy (Jack) Nguyen Sculpture 22  
  Jeffrey Nelson Wood 34  
  Roger Filippelli Wood 38  
  Stephen Mathews Wood 69  
  Cerri Noto Wood 83  
  Ward Wells Wood 85  
  Nathan Vaughan Wood 101 & 102  
  Doug Booth Wood 115  
  Jannat Saxena Wood 116  
  Craig Mathey Wood 68  
         
         

 

 

2019 Artist Booths are SOLD OUT.


 

 

 

 

 

 

Presenting Sponsors

PREMIER Partners

Major Sponsors